Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM1 Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM1 Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    This multimode duplex ST to ST fiber optic cable is 62.5 micron (OM1) with an orange jacket and individual removable dust covers.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 11 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBST2-D2-01
    22000155
    1.0
    $
    27
    .47
    /
    EA
    22000155
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    27
    .47
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D2-02
    22000156
    2.0
    $
    30
    .86
    /
    EA
    22000156
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    30
    .86
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D2-03
    22000157
    3.0
    $
    32
    .13
    /
    EA
    22000157
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    32
    .13
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D2-05
    22000158
    5.0
    $
    38
    .38
    /
    EA
    22000158
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    38
    .38
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D2-10
    22004239
    10.0
    $
    54
    .07
    /
    EA
    22004239
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    54
    .07
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D2-08
    25044129
    8.0
    $
    47
    .82
    /
    EA
    25044129
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $
    47
    .82
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D2-06
    25054739
    6.0
    $
    41
    .57
    /
    EA
    25054739
    Length (Meters)
    6.0
    $
    41
    .57
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D2-15
    25071015
    15.0
    $
    69
    .75
    /
    EA
    25071015
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $
    69
    .75
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D2-07
    25273042
    7.0
    $
    48
    .33
    /
    EA
    25273042
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $
    48
    .33
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D2-04
    25392989
    4.0
    $
    35
    .27
    /
    EA
    25392989
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $
    35
    .27
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D2-25
    25419522
    25.0
    $
    100
    .77
    /
    EA
    25419522
    Length (Meters)
    25.0
    $
    100
    .77
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22000155 SKU, 22000155 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    27
    .47
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22000156 SKU, 22000156 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    30
    .86
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22000157 SKU, 22000157 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    32
    .13
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22000158 SKU, 22000158 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    38
    .38
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004239 SKU, 22004239 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    54
    .07
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25044129 SKU, 25044129 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    47
    .82
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25054739 SKU, 25054739 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    41
    .57
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25071015 SKU, 25071015 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    69
    .75
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25273042 SKU, 25273042 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    48
    .33
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392989 SKU, 25392989 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    35
    .27
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25419522 SKU, 25419522 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    100
    .77
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available