Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM1 Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM1 Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    This multimode fiber optic cable for 62.5 micron (OM1) ST to SC applications is available in several lengths to suit any project.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration ST to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 13 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBSTC-D2-01
    22000163
    1.0
    $
    27
    .47
    /
    EA
    22000163
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    27
    .47
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D2-02
    22000164
    2.0
    $
    30
    .86
    /
    EA
    22000164
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    30
    .86
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D2-03
    22000165
    3.0
    $
    32
    .13
    /
    EA
    22000165
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    32
    .13
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D2-05
    22000166
    5.0
    $
    38
    .38
    /
    EA
    22000166
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    38
    .38
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D2-10
    22004241
    10.0
    $
    54
    .07
    /
    EA
    22004241
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    54
    .07
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D2-15
    25044077
    15.0
    $
    69
    .75
    /
    EA
    25044077
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $
    69
    .75
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D2-25
    25044111
    25.0
    $
    100
    .74
    /
    EA
    25044111
    Length (Meters)
    25.0
    $
    100
    .74
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D2-07
    25273043
    7.0
    $
    48
    .71
    /
    EA
    25273043
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $
    48
    .71
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D2-06
    25276546
    6.0
    $
    43
    .28
    /
    EA
    25276546
    Length (Meters)
    6.0
    $
    43
    .28
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D2-04
    25392986
    4.0
    $
    35
    .27
    /
    EA
    25392986
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $
    35
    .27
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D2-08
    25392987
    8.0
    $
    69
    .75
    /
    EA
    25392987
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $
    69
    .75
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D2-09
    25420451
    9.0
    $
    53
    .30
    /
    EA
    25420451
    Length (Meters)
    9.0
    $
    53
    .30
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D2-30
    25421911
    30.0
    $
    115
    .53
    /
    EA
    25421911
    Length (Meters)
    30.0
    $
    115
    .53
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22000163 SKU, 22000163 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    27
    .47
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22000164 SKU, 22000164 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    30
    .86
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22000165 SKU, 22000165 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    32
    .13
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22000166 SKU, 22000166 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    38
    .38
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004241 SKU, 22004241 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    54
    .07
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25044077 SKU, 25044077 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    69
    .75
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25044111 SKU, 25044111 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    100
    .74
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25273043 SKU, 25273043 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    48
    .71
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25276546 SKU, 25276546 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    43
    .28
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392986 SKU, 25392986 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    35
    .27
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392987 SKU, 25392987 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    69
    .75
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420451 SKU, 25420451 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    53
    .30
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25421911 SKU, 25421911 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    115
    .53
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available