Allen Tel GBSC2-D2-02 Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM1 Duplex SC to SC, 2 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM1 Duplex SC to SC, 2 M - GBSC2-D2-02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM1 Duplex SC to SC, 2 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBSC2-D2-02
    SKU: 22000160
    $31.89
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBSC2-D2-02
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    Product Overview:
    Multimode (OM1) duplex SC to SC fiber jumper with an orange jacket. 2 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers