Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM1 Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM1 Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    The multimode duplex SC to SC OM1 fiber optic cable from Allen Tel features an orange jacket. Exceed industry standards for performance.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 12 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Price
    GBSC2-D2-01
    22000159
    1 m
    $27.47 / EA
    SKU
    22000159
    Length
    1 m
    $27.47 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSC2-D2-02
    22000160
    2 m
    $31.89 / EA
    SKU
    22000160
    Length
    2 m
    $31.89 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSC2-D2-03
    22000161
    3 m
    $31.79 / EA
    SKU
    22000161
    Length
    3 m
    $31.79 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSC2-D2-05
    22000162
    5 m
    $38.38 / EA
    SKU
    22000162
    Length
    5 m
    $38.38 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSC2-D2-10
    22004240
    10 m
    $47.09 / EA
    SKU
    22004240
    Length
    10 m
    $47.09 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSC2-D2-15
    22067123
    15 m
    $69.75 / EA
    SKU
    22067123
    Length
    15 m
    $69.75 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSC2-D2-25
    25044069
    25 m
    $100.74 / EA
    SKU
    25044069
    Length
    25 m
    $100.74 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSC2-D2-08
    25044106
    8 m
    $47.82 / EA
    SKU
    25044106
    Length
    8 m
    $47.82 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSC2-D2-07
    25237941
    7 m
    $44.53 / EA
    SKU
    25237941
    Length
    7 m
    $44.53 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSC2-D2-04
    25392983
    4 m
    $35.27 / EA
    SKU
    25392983
    Length
    4 m
    $35.27 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSC2-D2-06
    25392984
    6 m
    $41.49 / EA
    SKU
    25392984
    Length
    6 m
    $41.49 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSC2-D2-09
    25420429
    9 m
    $49.73 / EA
    SKU
    25420429
    Length
    9 m
    $49.73 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock