Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(M) to ST Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(M) to ST Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(M) to ST Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    Available in several standard lengths, the Multimode 62.5(OM1) MTRJ male to ST duplex fiber optic cable is perfect for multiple applications.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration MTRJ - Male to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 7 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBMMT-D2-01
    22052975
    1.0
    $
    34
    .69
    /
    EA
    22052975
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    34
    .69
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMMT-D2-02
    22052976
    2.0
    $
    38
    .00
    /
    EA
    22052976
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    38
    .00
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMMT-D2-03
    22052977
    3.0
    $
    41
    .32
    /
    EA
    22052977
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    41
    .32
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMMT-D2-05
    22052978
    5.0
    $
    47
    .95
    /
    EA
    22052978
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    47
    .95
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMMT-D2-10
    22052979
    10.0
    $
    64
    .52
    /
    EA
    22052979
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    64
    .52
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMMT-D2-08
    25088964
    8.0
    $
    61
    .72
    /
    EA
    25088964
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $
    61
    .72
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMMT-D2-06
    25276542
    6.0
    $
    58
    .89
    /
    EA
    25276542
    Length (Meters)
    6.0
    $
    58
    .89
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22052975 SKU, 22052975 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    34
    .69
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22052976 SKU, 22052976 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    38
    .00
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22052977 SKU, 22052977 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    41
    .32
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22052978 SKU, 22052978 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    47
    .95
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22052979 SKU, 22052979 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    64
    .52
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25088964 SKU, 25088964 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    61
    .72
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25276542 SKU, 25276542 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    58
    .89
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available