Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(F) to LC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(F) to LC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(F) to LC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    This multimode OM1 62.5 micron (OM1) MTRJ female to LC duplex fiber optic cable is a proven performance for a reliable and strong signal.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration MTRJ - Female to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 26121655
    Select Filter Options Below ( 6 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBMFL-D2-10
    25071036
    10.0
    $71.67 / EA
    SKU
    25071036
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $71.67 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBMFL-D2-01
    25072970
    1.0
    $48.51 / EA
    SKU
    25072970
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $48.51 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBMFL-D2-03
    25072971
    3.0
    $56.11 / EA
    SKU
    25072971
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $56.11 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBMFL-D2-05
    25072972
    5.0
    $63.76 / EA
    SKU
    25072972
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $63.76 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBMFL-D2-02
    25186031
    2.0
    $53.12 / EA
    SKU
    25186031
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $53.12 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBMFL-D2-08
    25392921
    8.0
    $70.90 / EA
    SKU
    25392921
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $70.90 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock