Allen Tel GBLCT-D2-07 Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to ST, 7 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to ST, 7 M - GBLCT-D2-07
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to ST, 7 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLCT-D2-07
    SKU: 25392910
    $47.24
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):7.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLCT-D2-07
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • Length (Meters) 7.0
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Multimode (OM1) duplex LC to ST fiber jumper with an orange jacket. 7 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers