Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    Created to perform, this multimode OM1 fiber optic cable comes with individual removable dust covers. Insertion loss and back reflection tested.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 12 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBLC2-D2-01
    22051554
    1.0
    $
    40
    .59
    /
    EA
    22051554
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    40
    .59
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D2-02
    22051557
    2.0
    $
    43
    .48
    /
    EA
    22051557
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    43
    .48
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D2-03
    22051559
    3.0
    $
    45
    .92
    /
    EA
    22051559
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    45
    .92
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D2-05
    22051567
    5.0
    $
    51
    .46
    /
    EA
    22051567
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    51
    .46
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D2-10
    22051568
    10.0
    $
    65
    .00
    /
    EA
    22051568
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    65
    .00
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D2-20
    25044102
    20.0
    $
    92
    .06
    /
    EA
    25044102
    Length (Meters)
    20.0
    $
    92
    .06
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D2-15
    25067382
    15.0
    $
    78
    .53
    /
    EA
    25067382
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $
    78
    .53
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D2-04
    25392955
    4.0
    $
    48
    .80
    /
    EA
    25392955
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $
    48
    .80
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D2-06
    25392956
    6.0
    $
    53
    .24
    /
    EA
    25392956
    Length (Meters)
    6.0
    $
    53
    .24
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D2-08
    25392957
    8.0
    $
    57
    .61
    /
    EA
    25392957
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $
    57
    .61
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D2-09
    25420406
    9.0
    $
    60
    .12
    /
    EA
    25420406
    Length (Meters)
    9.0
    $
    60
    .12
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D2-07
    25244695
    7.0
    Call for Pricing
    25244695
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    Call for Pricing

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22051554 SKU, 22051554 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    40
    .59
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22051557 SKU, 22051557 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    43
    .48
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22051559 SKU, 22051559 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    45
    .92
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22051567 SKU, 22051567 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    51
    .46
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22051568 SKU, 22051568 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    65
    .00
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25044102 SKU, 25044102 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    92
    .06
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25067382 SKU, 25067382 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    78
    .53
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392955 SKU, 25392955 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    48
    .80
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392956 SKU, 25392956 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    53
    .24
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392957 SKU, 25392957 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    57
    .61
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420406 SKU, 25420406 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    60
    .12
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25244695 SKU, 25244695 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    Call for Pricing

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available