Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCST Multimode Launch Cable, 62.5 µm, 105 m Length, SC/ST | Graybar Store
     
Fluke Networks - Multimode Launch Cable, 62.5 µm, 105 m Length, SC/ST - MMC-62-SCST
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode Launch Cable, 62.5 µm, 105 m Length, SC/ST

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: MMC-62-SCST
    SKU: 25420358
    $553.73
    Checking Pricing
         
    Connections:SC to ST
    Additional Features:Multimode - 62.5 um
    Length:105 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # MMC-62-SCST
    • Connections SC to ST
    • UNSPSC 41113700
    • Additional Features Multimode - 62.5 um
    • Length 105 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCST Multimode Launch Cable, 62.5 µm, 105 m Length, SC/ST