Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC Multimode Launch Cable, 50 µm, 105 m Length, SC/SC | Graybar Store
     
Fluke Networks - Multimode Launch Cable, 50 µm, 105 m Length, SC/SC - MMC-50-SCSC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode Launch Cable, 50 µm, 105 m Length, SC/SC

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: MMC-50-SCSC
    SKU: 25420353
    $539.98
    Checking Pricing
         
    Connections:SC to SC
    Additional Features:Multimode - 50 um
    Length:105 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # MMC-50-SCSC
    • Connections SC to SC
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Additional Features Multimode - 50 um
    • Length 105 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC Multimode Launch Cable, 50 µm, 105 m Length, SC/SC