Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable | Graybar Store
Fluke Networks - Multimode Launch Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode Launch Cable

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
         

    Multimode launch cables are for use with OptiFiber Pro OTDR and DTX-1800 OTDR

    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    Select Filter Options Below ( 9 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Connections
    Additional Features
    Length
    Price
    MMC-62-SCST
    25420358
    SC to ST
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    105 m
    $553.73 / EA
    SKU
    25420358
    Connections
    SC to ST
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    Length
    105 m
    $553.73 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    MMC-50-SCST
    25420354
    SC to ST
    Multimode - 50 um
    105 m
    $553.73 / EA
    SKU
    25420354
    Connections
    SC to ST
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    Length
    105 m
    $553.73 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    MMC-62-SCFC
    25420355
    SC to FC
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    105 m
    $550.38 / EA
    SKU
    25420355
    Connections
    SC to FC
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    Length
    105 m
    $550.38 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    MMC-50-SCSC
    25420353
    SC to SC
    Multimode - 50 um
    105 m
    $553.73 / EA
    SKU
    25420353
    Connections
    SC to SC
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    Length
    105 m
    $553.73 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    MMC-62-SCSC
    25420357
    SC to SC
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    105 m
    $553.73 / EA
    SKU
    25420357
    Connections
    SC to SC
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    Length
    105 m
    $553.73 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    MMC-50-SCLC
    25420352
    SC to LC
    Multimode - 50 um
    105 m
    $323.46 / EA
    SKU
    25420352
    Connections
    SC to LC
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    Length
    105 m
    $323.46 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    MMC-62-SCLC
    25420356
    SC to LC
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    105 m
    $553.73 / EA
    SKU
    25420356
    Connections
    SC to LC
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    Length
    105 m
    $553.73 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    MMC-50-SCE2K
    25420350
    SC to E2000
    Multimode - 50 um
    105 m
    $550.38 / EA
    SKU
    25420350
    Connections
    SC to E2000
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    Length
    105 m
    $550.38 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    MMC-50-SCFC
    25420351
    SC to FC
    Multimode - 50 um
    105 m
    $550.38 / EA
    SKU
    25420351
    Connections
    SC to FC
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    Length
    105 m
    $550.38 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock