Cable Exchange CAX-SCLC-SMD-3M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to LC | Graybar Store
     
Cable Exchange - Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to LC - CAX-SCLC-SMD-3M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to LC

    Manufacturer: Cable Exchange
    Manufacturer #: CAX-SCLC-SMD-3M
    SKU: 25690970
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:3 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Cable Exchange
    • Manufacturer # CAX-SCLC-SMD-3M
    • Connector Type LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 3 m.
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Length: 3 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC; SC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: SC to LC