Cable Exchange CAX-LCLC-SMD-1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC | Graybar Store
     
Cable Exchange - Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC - CAX-LCLC-SMD-1M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC

    Manufacturer: Cable Exchange
    Manufacturer #: CAX-LCLC-SMD-1M
    SKU: 25512190
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Cable Exchange
    • Manufacturer # CAX-LCLC-SMD-1M
    • Connector Type LC to LC
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 1 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC, Connector Type: LC to LC