Corning CCH-CP72-90 Closet Connector Housing Panel, (72) Fiber, MTP®, OS2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Closet Connector Housing Panel, (72) Fiber, MTP®, OS2 - CCH-CP72-90
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing Panel, (72) Fiber, MTP®, OS2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP72-90
    SKU: 25401087
    $201.68
    Checking Pricing
         
    Accommodates:(6) MTP Adapters; (72) Fibers
    Color:Black
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP72-90
    • Color Black
    • Type Closet Connector Housing
    • Accommodates (6) MTP Adapters; (72) Fibers
    • Brand CCH
    • For Use With LANscape Solutions Housings
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    CCH MTP Adapter Closet Connector Housing Panel, (6) MTP Adapters; (72) Fibers, Blue