Corning MTB-0844TD250FW OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal With OptiTip Multi-Fiber Cable Assembly, 8-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, 250 ft. | Graybar Store
     
Corning - OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal With OptiTip Multi-Fiber Cable Assembly, 8-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, 250 ft. - MTB-0844TD250FW
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal With OptiTip Multi-Fiber Cable Assembly, 8-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, 250 ft.

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: MTB-0844TD250FW
    SKU: 25823224
    $630.81
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Kit Includes:OptiTip Toneable Jumper
    No. of Ports:8
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # MTB-0844TD250FW
    • No. of Ports 8
    • Kit Includes OptiTip Toneable Jumper
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal With OptiTip Multi-Fiber Cable Assembly, 8-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, SST Flat Toneable Drop Cable, Cable Length 250 ft.