Corning MTB-0644TD600FW-P OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal With OptiTip Multi-Fiber Cable Assembly, 6-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, 600 ft. | Graybar Store
     
Corning - OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal With OptiTip Multi-Fiber Cable Assembly, 6-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, 600 ft. - MTB-0644TD600FW-P
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal With OptiTip Multi-Fiber Cable Assembly, 6-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, 600 ft.

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: MTB-0644TD600FW-P
    SKU: 25833204
    $775.51
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Kit Includes:OptiTip Toneable Jumper
    No. of Ports:6
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # MTB-0644TD600FW-P
    • No. of Ports 6
    • Kit Includes OptiTip Toneable Jumper
    • ECCN 5A991.d
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal With OptiTip Multi-Fiber Cable Assembly, 6-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, SST Flat Toneable Drop Cable, Cable Length 600 ft.