Corning MTB-0444FD025FW-P OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal With OptiTip Multi-Fiber Cable Assembly, 4-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, 25 ft. | Graybar Store
     
Corning - OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal With OptiTip Multi-Fiber Cable Assembly, 4-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, 25 ft. - MTB-0444FD025FW-P
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal With OptiTip Multi-Fiber Cable Assembly, 4-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, 25 ft.

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: MTB-0444FD025FW-P
    SKU: 25227931
    $344.81
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Kit Includes:OptiTip® Jumper, Universal Mounting Bracket
    No. of Ports:4
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # MTB-0444FD025FW-P
    • No. of Ports 4
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    • Kit Includes OptiTip® Jumper, Universal Mounting Bracket
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal With OptiTip Multi-Fiber Cable Assembly, 4-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, SST Flat Dielectric Drop Cable, Cable Length 25 ft.