Ortronics (Legrand) OR-M6LCQ12-50E Momentum 6® Cassette, MM 50/125, 12 Fiber, LC Quad Adapters to 1 MPO (M) | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - Momentum 6® Cassette, MM 50/125, 12 Fiber, LC Quad Adapters to 1 MPO (M) - OR-M6LCQ12-50E
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Momentum 6® Cassette, MM 50/125, 12 Fiber, LC Quad Adapters to 1 MPO (M)

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-M6LCQ12-50E
    SKU: 25390981
    $428.76
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Type:12 LC to 1 MTO (M)
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-M6LCQ12-50E
    • Adapter Type 12 LC to 1 MTO (M)
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Momentum 6® multimode 50/125um LOMF 12 LC to 1 MPO (M) ultra high density preterminated cassette.
    • Fiber port labeling provides easier administration
    • Slimline cassette allows for highest port density in the marketplace
    • Pre-terminated solution for fast installation