Corning MOB-1244TDC00FW-P OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Stubbed, 12-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, Cable Length 1200 ft. | Graybar Store
     
Corning - OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Stubbed, 12-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, Cable Length 1200 ft. - MOB-1244TDC00FW-P
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Stubbed, 12-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, Cable Length 1200 ft.

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: MOB-1244TDC00FW-P
    SKU: 25851981
    $898.69
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Kit Includes:Universal Mounting Bracket
    No. of Ports:12
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # MOB-1244TDC00FW-P
    • No. of Ports 12
    • Kit Includes Universal Mounting Bracket
    • ECCN 5A991.d
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Stubbed, 12-Port, Single-Mode SC APC Connector, SST Flat Toneable Drop Cable, Cable Length 1200 ft.