Lynn Electronics Multimode Media Converter 0 to 50 â°C | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - Multimode Media Converter 0 to 50 â°C
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode Media Converter 0 to 50 â°C

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    MC-100-MM Media Converter

    TEC Optix's MC-100ST-MM Fast ethernet media converter has several easy to read LEDs indicating, detect link, transmit/receive full or half duplex transmission. The RJ45 port features dual speed 10/100 Mbps transmission, auto negotiation and auto MDIX.
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Fiber Type Multimode
    • Temperature Rating 0 to 50 deg. C
    Select Filter Options Below ( 4 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Media Connector Type
    Additional Features
    Color
    Fiber Category
    Voltage (Volts)
    Price
    MC-100SC-MM
    22129149
    SC
    wave length 1300nm
    $184.29 / EA
    SKU
    22129149
    Media Connector Type
    SC
    Additional Features
    wave length 1300nm
    Color
    Fiber Category
    Voltage (Volts)
    $184.29 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    MC-100ST-MM
    22129151
    ST
    wave length 1300nm
    $184.29 / EA
    SKU
    22129151
    Media Connector Type
    ST
    Additional Features
    wave length 1300nm
    Color
    Fiber Category
    Voltage (Volts)
    $184.29 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    MC-1000SC-MM
    25107356
    SC
    wave length 850nm
    $346.90 / EA
    SKU
    25107356
    Media Connector Type
    SC
    Additional Features
    wave length 850nm
    Color
    Fiber Category
    Voltage (Volts)
    $346.90 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    MC-1000SC-SM
    25107357
    SC
    Auto MDI/MDI-X Support RJ-45 Port; Local Loop Test; Remote Loop Test
    Black
    Singlemode
    12
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25107357
    Media Connector Type
    SC
    Additional Features
    Auto MDI/MDI-X Support RJ-45 Port; Local Loop Test; Remote Loop Test
    Color
    Black
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Voltage (Volts)
    12
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock