Allen Tel GBST-8SM Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, Singlemode, Pack of 8 | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, Singlemode, Pack of 8 - GBST-8SM
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, Singlemode, Pack of 8

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBST-8SM
    SKU: 25077898
    $49.02
    Checking Pricing
         
    No. of Connectors:8
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBST-8SM
    • Connector Type ST
    • Fiber Type Singlemode
    • No. of Connectors 8
    Product Overview:
    Fiber adapter panel loaded with 8 ST simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters.
    • Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets
    • Singlemode sleeves are made from Zirconium Ceramic
    • Every fiber coupler includes an individual dust cover