Allen Tel GBSC-8MM Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel SC Adapter, Multimode, Pack of 8 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel SC Adapter, Multimode, Pack of 8 - GBSC-8MM
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel SC Adapter, Multimode, Pack of 8

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBSC-8MM
    SKU: 25077891
    $39.21
    Checking Pricing
         
    No. of Connectors:8
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBSC-8MM
    • No. of Connectors 8
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    Product Overview:
    Fiber adapter panel loaded with 8 SC simplex multimode fiber optic adapters.
    • Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets
    • Singlemode sleeves are made from Zirconium Ceramic
    • Multimode sleeves are made from Phosphorus Bronze
    • Every fiber coupler includes an individual dust cover