Allen Tel GBSC-6MM Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel SC Adapter, Multimode, Pack of 6 | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel SC Adapter, Multimode, Pack of 6 - GBSC-6MM
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel SC Adapter, Multimode, Pack of 6

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBSC-6MM
    SKU: 25077889
    $35.11
    Checking Pricing
         
    No. of Connectors:6
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBSC-6MM
    • No. of Connectors 6
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    Product Overview:
    Fiber adapter panel loaded with 6 SC simplex multimode fiber optic adapters.
    • Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets
    • Multimode SC sleeves are made from Phosphorous Bronze
    • Every fiber coupler includes an individual dust cover