Allen Tel GBSC-6MMDU Loaded Duplex Mounting Panel-MM-SC | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Loaded Duplex Mounting Panel-MM-SC - GBSC-6MMDU
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Loaded Duplex Mounting Panel-MM-SC

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBSC-6MMDU
    SKU: 25077893
    Checking Pricing
    No. of Connectors:6
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBSC-6MMDU
    • Fiber Type Multimode
    • No. of Connectors 6
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber adapter panel loaded with 6 SC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters.
    • Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets
    • Singlemode sleeves are made from Zirconium Ceramic
    • Multimode sleeves are made from Phosphorus Bronze
    • Every fiber coupler includes an individual dust cover