Lynn Electronics LCSTDUPMM-10F Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Duplex, Orange, Multimode (OM1), 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Lynn Electronics - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Duplex, Orange, Multimode (OM1), 2 - LCSTDUPMM-10F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Duplex, Orange, Multimode (OM1), 2

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: LCSTDUPMM-10F
    SKU: 25390780
    $13.57
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM1)
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # LCSTDUPMM-10F
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM1)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to ST, Duplex, Orange, Multimode - OM1, 2