Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-11M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 11 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 11 M. L, 2 - LCSCDUPSM-11M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 11 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: LCSCDUPSM-11M
    SKU: 25222129
    $43.18
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    Length (Meters):11.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # LCSCDUPSM-11M
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Length (Meters) 11.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 11 m, 2