Lynn Electronics LCSCDMM(3.0)-1M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 1 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 1 M. L, 2 - LCSCDMM(3.0)-1M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 1 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: LCSCDMM(3.0)-1M
    SKU: 25120247
    $28.84
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM1)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:1 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # LCSCDMM(3.0)-1M
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM1)
    • Length 1 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to SC, Duplex, Multimode - OM1, 1 m, 2