Lynn Electronics LCSC-OM4-5M LC/SC 50 Micron 10Gig OM4 5 Meter | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - LC/SC 50 Micron 10Gig OM4 5 Meter - LCSC-OM4-5M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC/SC 50 Micron 10Gig OM4 5 Meter

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: LCSC-OM4-5M
    SKU: 25794822
    $40.70
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # LCSC-OM4-5M
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview: