Cable Exchange LCSC-MMD-2.9M-CMP-500/500-1M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Multimode, 1 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Cable Exchange - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Multimode, 1 M. L, 2 - LCSC-MMD-2.9M-CMP-500/500-1M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Multimode, 1 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Cable Exchange
    Manufacturer #: LCSC-MMD-2.9M-CMP-500/500-1M
    SKU: 25631450
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Length (Meters):1.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Cable Exchange
    • Manufacturer # LCSC-MMD-2.9M-CMP-500/500-1M
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Length (Meters) 1.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    LC to SC, Multimode, 1 m, 2