Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM30M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 30 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 30 M. L, 2 - LCLCDUPSM30M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 30 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: LCLCDUPSM30M
    SKU: 25824456
    $45.01
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    Length (Meters):30.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # LCLCDUPSM30M
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Length (Meters) 30.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 30 m, 2