Siemon FJ2-LCLC5L-02AQ XGLO® 300 Multimode OM3 Duplex Jumper | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - XGLO® 300 Multimode OM3 Duplex Jumper - FJ2-LCLC5L-02AQ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    XGLO® 300 Multimode OM3 Duplex Jumper

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FJ2-LCLC5L-02AQ
    SKU: 25027699
    $53.43
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FJ2-LCLC5L-02AQ
    • Connector Type LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Length 2 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin 99 - Multiple
    Product Overview:
    Siemon® LC to LC Aqua Duplex Jumper, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: 50/125 µm OM3, Adapter Type: LC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to LC