Lynn Electronics LCSTDUPSM-5M LC/ST OS2 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables, 5M | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - LC/ST OS2 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables, 5M - LCSTDUPSM-5M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC/ST OS2 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables, 5M

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: LCSTDUPSM-5M
    SKU: 25041732
    $27.70
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):5.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # LCSTDUPSM-5M
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Connector Type LC/UPC to ST/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Length (Meters) 5.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to ST singlemode 9/125µ fiber patch cord with yellow jacket- 5 meters.
    • Corning™ SMF-28e+® OS2 Glass
    • Small Form Factor (SFF) LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on other
    • OFNR, 2mm standard jacket
    • Perfect for high density applications