Lynn Electronics LCSTDUPMM-3M Fiber Patch Cable, LC/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - Fiber Patch Cable, LC/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode, 3 M - LCSTDUPMM-3M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cable, LC/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: LCSTDUPMM-3M
    SKU: 25041819
    $20.55
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):3.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # LCSTDUPMM-3M
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • Length (Meters) 3.0
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to ST multimode 62.5/125µ fiber patch cord with orange jacket- 3 meters.
    • Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 glass
    • Small Form Factor (SFF) LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on other
    • OFNR, 2mm standard jacket
    • Perfect for high density applications