Lynn Electronics LC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - LC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Connector Type LC/UPC to SC/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    LCSCDUPSM-2M
    25041696
    2 m.
    Singlemode - OS2
    $
    29
    .41
    /
    EA
    25041696
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    $
    29
    .41
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    LCSCDUPSM-3M
    25041759
    3 m.
    Singlemode - OS2
    $
    30
    .22
    /
    EA
    25041759
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    $
    30
    .22
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041696 SKU, 25041696 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    29
    .41
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041759 SKU, 25041759 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    30
    .22
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available