Lynn Electronics LC/SC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - LC/SC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC/SC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    All Lynn Electronics fiber patch cords are manufactured utilizing top of the line connectors and cable. All assemblies are 100% tested and documented.

    • Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 glass
    • Small Form Factor (SFF) LC connectors on one end, SC connectors on other
    • OFNR, 2mm standard jacket
    • Perfect for high density applications
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    LCSCDUPMM-3M
    25041844
    3.0
    $
    19
    .79
    /
    EA
    25041844
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    19
    .79
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    LCSCDUPMM-1M
    25041847
    1.0
    $
    17
    .79
    /
    EA
    25041847
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    17
    .79
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    LCSCDUPMM-2M
    25041853
    2.0
    $
    18
    .80
    /
    EA
    25041853
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    18
    .80
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    LCSCDUPMM-10M
    25041863
    10.0
    $
    26
    .48
    /
    EA
    25041863
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    26
    .48
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    LCSCDUPMM-5M
    25041832
    5.0
    $
    21
    .66
    /
    EA
    25041832
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    21
    .66
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041844 SKU, 25041844 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    19
    .79
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041847 SKU, 25041847 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    17
    .79
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041853 SKU, 25041853 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    18
    .80
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041863 SKU, 25041863 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    26
    .48
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041832 SKU, 25041832 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    21
    .66
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available