Hubbell Premise Wiring FSPLCQS6B OptiChannel® FSP Adapter, LC Quad 24 Port Panel, Blue | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel® FSP Adapter, LC Quad 24 Port Panel, Blue - FSPLCQS6B
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel® FSP Adapter, LC Quad 24 Port Panel, Blue

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FSPLCQS6B
    SKU: 25565330
    $232.96
    Checking Pricing
    Items sold in feet or each.
         
    Color:Black
    Fiber Count:24
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
    Fiber Category:Multimode/Singlemode
    No. of Adapters:6
    Adapter Housing Color:Blue
    No. of Ports:6
    Adapter Type:LC Duplex
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FSPLCQS6B
    • Color Black
    • Termination Style Snap-In
    • No. of Ports 6
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Adapter Housing Color Blue
    • Adapter Type LC Duplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode/Singlemode
    • Fiber Count 24
    • Insert Material Zirconia Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    This OptiChannel® FSP Adapter, LC Quad 24 Port Panel features a quick and easy snap in design. A wide range of adapter types and high density option can be used with this panel. Blue