Panduit Multimode Simplex Connector LC | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - Multimode Simplex Connector LC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode Simplex Connector LC

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Items sold in feet or each.
         

    Panduit's LC small form factor (SFF) pre-polished connectors with rear pivot latch shall be TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible and contain a factory-terminated fiber, eliminating field polishing and adhesive.

    • Multimode, LC
    • Spring-load "Senior" rear pivot latch LC connector
    • Quick installation
    • Allows for two re-terminations with no degradation in performance
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Connector Type LC Simplex
    • Type Field-Installable
    • Technology Pre-Polished Cam
    Select Filter Options Below ( 4 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Fiber Category
    Packaging
    Ferrule
    Color
    Housing Boot Color
    Price
    FLCSMCXAQY
    25076125
    Multimode
    1 per Package
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Amber/Aqua
    $26.43 / EA
    SKU
    25076125
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Packaging
    1 per Package
    Ferrule
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Color
    Housing Boot Color
    Amber/Aqua
    $26.43 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FLCSMC5BLY
    25076123
    Singlemode
    10 per Package
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Black
    Black
    $22.99 / EA
    SKU
    25076123
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Packaging
    10 per Package
    Ferrule
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Color
    Black
    Housing Boot Color
    Black
    $22.99 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FLCSMC6BLY
    25076124
    Multimode
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Black
    Black
    $22.99 / EA
    SKU
    25076124
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Packaging
    Ferrule
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Color
    Black
    Housing Boot Color
    Black
    $22.99 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FLCSMC6EIY
    25260073
    Multimode
    1 per Package
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Ivory
    Electric Ivory
    $17.87 / EA
    SKU
    25260073
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Packaging
    1 per Package
    Ferrule
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Color
    Ivory
    Housing Boot Color
    Electric Ivory
    $17.87 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock