Lynn Electronics LC/LC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - LC/LC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC/LC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    All Lynn Electronics fiber patch cords are manufactured utilizing top of the line connectors and cable. All assemblies are 100% tested and documented.

    • Corning™ Infinicor® optical glass
    • Small Form Factor (SFF) LC connectors on both ends
    • OFNR, 2mm standard jacket
    • Perfect for high density applications
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Connector Type LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    LCLCDUPMM-1M
    25041706
    1 m
    $24.36 / EA
    SKU
    25041706
    Length
    1 m
    Fiber Category
    $24.36 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    LCLCDUPMM-10M
    25041751
    10 m
    $37.72 / EA
    SKU
    25041751
    Length
    10 m
    Fiber Category
    $37.72 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    LCLCDUPMM-3M
    25041746
    3 m
    $24.34 / EA
    SKU
    25041746
    Length
    3 m
    Fiber Category
    $24.34 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    LCLCDUPMM-2M
    25041739
    2 m
    $23.43 / EA
    SKU
    25041739
    Length
    2 m
    Fiber Category
    $23.43 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    LCLCDUPMM-5M
    25041699
    5 m
    Multimode - OM1
    $24.47 / EA
    SKU
    25041699
    Length
    5 m
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    $24.47 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock