Lynn Electronics LC/LC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - LC/LC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC/LC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    All Lynn Electronics fiber patch cords are manufactured utilizing top of the line connectors and cable. All assemblies are 100% tested and documented.

    • Corning™ Infinicor® optical glass
    • Small Form Factor (SFF) LC connectors on both ends
    • OFNR, 2mm standard jacket
    • Perfect for high density applications
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Connector Type LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    LCLCDUPMM-1M
    25041706
    1.0
    $
    27
    .06
    /
    EA
    25041706
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    27
    .06
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    LCLCDUPMM-10M
    25041751
    10.0
    $
    37
    .72
    /
    EA
    25041751
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    37
    .72
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    LCLCDUPMM-3M
    25041746
    3.0
    $
    29
    .46
    /
    EA
    25041746
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    29
    .46
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    LCLCDUPMM-2M
    25041739
    2.0
    $
    31
    .68
    /
    EA
    25041739
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    31
    .68
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    LCLCDUPMM-5M
    25041699
    5 m.
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    31
    .78
    /
    EA
    25041699
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    5 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    31
    .78
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041706 SKU, 25041706 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    27
    .06
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041751 SKU, 25041751 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    37
    .72
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041746 SKU, 25041746 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    29
    .46
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041739 SKU, 25041739 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    31
    .68
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041699 SKU, 25041699 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    Price
    $
    31
    .78
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available