Lynn Electronics LC/LC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - LC/LC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC/LC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Connector Type LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Orange
    Select Filter Options Below ( 4 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    LCLCDUPMM50-3M
    25041700
    3 m.
    Multimode - OM2
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25041700
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM2
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    LCLCDUPMM50-10M
    25041755
    10 m.
    Multimode - OM2
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25041755
    Length
    10 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM2
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    LCLCDUPMM50-2M
    25041836
    2 m.
    Multimode - OM2
    $36.27 / EA
    SKU
    25041836
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM2
    $36.27 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    LCLCDUPMM50-1M
    25041835
    1 m.
    Multimode - OM2
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25041835
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM2
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock