Lynn Electronics LC/LC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - LC/LC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC/LC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Connector Type LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Orange
    Select Filter Options Below ( 1 items found )
    Length:2 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM2
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    LCLCDUPMM50-2M
    25041836
    2 m.
    Multimode - OM2
    $
    36
    .27
    /
    EA
    25041836
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM2
    $
    36
    .27
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041836 SKU, 25041836 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    36
    .27
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available