Siemon LC Field-Installable Connector | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - LC Field-Installable Connector
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC Field-Installable Connector

    Manufacturer: Siemon
         

    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Connector Type LC Simplex
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    Select Filter Options Below ( 3 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Packaging
    Housing Boot Color
    Fiber Category
    Price
    FC1-LC-MM-B80
    22066243
    100 per Pack
    Beige
    Multimode
    $6.22 / EA
    SKU
    22066243
    Packaging
    100 per Pack
    Housing Boot Color
    Beige
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $6.22 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FC1-LC-SM-B02-B
    22077586
    100 per Pack
    White
    Singlemode
    $743.98 / EA
    SKU
    22077586
    Packaging
    100 per Pack
    Housing Boot Color
    White
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $743.98 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FC1-LC-SM-B02
    22128926
    100 per Pack
    White
    Singlemode
    $9.65 / EA
    SKU
    22128926
    Packaging
    100 per Pack
    Housing Boot Color
    White
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $9.65 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock