Hubbell Premise Wiring FSPLCDS3B OptiChannel™ FSP Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, 6 Fiber,(3) LC Duplex, Singlemode & Multimode, Blue | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel™ FSP Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, 6 Fiber,(3) LC Duplex, Singlemode & Multimode, Blue - FSPLCDS3B
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel™ FSP Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, 6 Fiber,(3) LC Duplex, Singlemode & Multimode, Blue

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FSPLCDS3B
    SKU: 25629326
    $137.30
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Blue
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
    Fiber Category:Multimode/Singlemode
    No. of Adapters:3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FSPLCDS3B
    • Color Blue
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Fiber Category Multimode/Singlemode
    • Fiber Count 6
    • Insert Material Zirconia Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 3
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    This LC Duplex 6 Fiber adapter panel offers a modular compliant solution for a data centers cabling infrastructure. The complete the end to end solution has a full range of options and single or multimode fiber can be used. Blue