Hubbell Premise Wiring FSPLCDM3AQ OptiChannel® LC Duplex, 6 port, FSP Adapter Panel, Aqua | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel® LC Duplex, 6 port, FSP Adapter Panel, Aqua - FSPLCDM3AQ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel® LC Duplex, 6 port, FSP Adapter Panel, Aqua

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FSPLCDM3AQ
    SKU: 25525148
    $94.46
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Aqua
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    No. of Adapters:3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FSPLCDM3AQ
    • Color Aqua
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 6
    • Insert Material Phosphor Bronze
    • No. of Adapters 3
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    This LC Duplex 6 Fiber adapter panel offers a modular compliant solution for a data centers cabling infrastructure. They complete the end to end solution with a full range of options. Contains a bronze split sleeve.