Hubbell Premise Wiring FSPLCDS3Y OptiChannel® LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, 6-Fiber, Zircon Sleeves, Yellow | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel® LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, 6-Fiber, Zircon Sleeves, Yellow - FSPLCDS3Y
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel® LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, 6-Fiber, Zircon Sleeves, Yellow

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FSPLCDS3Y
    SKU: 25474749
    $134.58
    Checking Pricing
    Items sold in feet or each.
         
    Color:Black
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
    Fiber Category:Multimode/Singlemode
    No. of Adapters:3
    Adapter Housing Color:Yellow
    No. of Ports:3
    Adapter Type:LC Duplex
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FSPLCDS3Y
    • Color Black
    • Termination Style Snap-In
    • No. of Ports 3
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Adapter Housing Color Yellow
    • Adapter Type LC Duplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode/Singlemode
    • Fiber Count 6
    • Insert Material Zirconia Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 3
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    This LC Duplex 6 Fiber adapter panel offers a modular compliant solution for a data centers cabling infrastructure. They complete the end to end solution with a full range of options. Yellow