Hubbell Premise Wiring FSPLCDM6B OptiChannel® LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, 12-Fiber, Blue | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel® LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, 12-Fiber, Blue - FSPLCDM6B
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel® LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, 12-Fiber, Blue

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FSPLCDM6B
    SKU: 25467432
    $111.14
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Blue
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    No. of Adapters:6
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FSPLCDM6B
    • Color Blue
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 12
    • Insert Material Phosphor Bronze
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    OptiChannel® FSP LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, LC Duplex, Blue, Fiber Count: 12, Phosphor Bronze, Multimode