Hubbell Premise Wiring FSPLCDM6AQ OptiChannel® LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panels | Graybar Store
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel® LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panels - FSPLCDM6AQ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel® LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panels

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FSPLCDM6AQ
    SKU: 25261814
    $89.47
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Aqua
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    No. of Adapters:6
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FSPLCDM6AQ
    • Color Aqua
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 12
    • Insert Material Phosphor Bronze
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    OptiChannel® FSP LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, LC Duplex, Aqua, Fiber Count: 12, Phosphor Bronze, Multimode