Corning CCH-RM24-04-89G Closet Connector Housing Module, Classic, 24 Fiber, Shuttered LC to MTP®, OS2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Closet Connector Housing Module, Classic, 24 Fiber, Shuttered LC to MTP®, OS2 - CCH-RM24-04-89G
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing Module, Classic, 24 Fiber, Shuttered LC to MTP®, OS2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-RM24-04-89G
    SKU: 25270695
    $928.14
    Checking Pricing
         
    Accommodates:(12) LC Shuttered Adapters; (24) Fibers
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-RM24-04-89G
    • Type Closet Connector Housing
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Accommodates (12) LC Shuttered Adapters; (24) Fibers
    • Brand CCH
    • For Use With Industry-Standard Connector Adapters
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Plug & Play™ CCH LC Classic Module, (12) LC Shuttered Adapters; (24) Fibers