Allen Tel GBLC-6MMDU-AQUA LC Aqua Fiber Panels - 6 Pack (12-Fibers) | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - LC Aqua Fiber Panels - 6 Pack (12-Fibers) - GBLC-6MMDU-AQUA
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC Aqua Fiber Panels - 6 Pack (12-Fibers)

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLC-6MMDU-AQUA
    SKU: 25871850
    Checking Pricing
    Adapter Type:LC Duplex
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLC-6MMDU-AQUA
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Adapter Type LC Duplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 12
    • Insert Material Phosphor Bronze
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    Loaded mounting panel multimode LC duplex aqua, 6 pack (12-fibers).
    • Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets
    • Multimode sleeves are made from Phosphorus Bronze
    • Every fiber coupler includes an individual dust cover