C Enterprises JPSZ02LCLCXXXPX-8M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Multimode (OM3), 8 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
C Enterprises - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Multimode (OM3), 8 M. L, 2 - JPSZ02LCLCXXXPX-8M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Multimode (OM3), 8 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: C Enterprises
    Manufacturer #: JPSZ02LCLCXXXPX-8M
    SKU: 25691701
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3)
    Length (Meters):8.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer C Enterprises
    • Manufacturer # JPSZ02LCLCXXXPX-8M
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Length (Meters) 8.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM3)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Multimode - OM3, 8 m, 2