C Enterprises JPSZ02LCLCXXCPX-3M LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
C Enterprises - LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M - JPSZ02LCLCXXCPX-3M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M

    Manufacturer: C Enterprises
    Manufacturer #: JPSZ02LCLCXXCPX-3M
    SKU: 25566320
    $22.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
    Length:3 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer C Enterprises
    • Manufacturer # JPSZ02LCLCXXCPX-3M
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Length 3 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC multimode duplex fiber patch cord, 3 meters.