3M 6600-S Hot Melt LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector, Beige | Graybar Store
     
3M - Hot Melt LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector, Beige - 6600-S
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Hot Melt LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector, Beige

    Manufacturer: 3M
    Manufacturer #: 6600-S
    SKU: 25035305
    $23.21
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Beige
    Packaging:1 per Bag
    Housing Boot Color:White
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Ferrule:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer 3M
    • Manufacturer # 6600-S
    • Color Beige
    • Connector Type LC Simplex
    • Type Jacketed Connector
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Ferrule Zirconia Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Packaging 1 per Bag
    • Housing Boot Color White
    • SKU Spec Sheet
      6600-S Spec Sheet
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Jacketed Connector, Connector Type: LC Simplex, Packaging: 1 per Bag, Fiber Category: Multimode, Beige, Ferrule: Zirconia Ceramic